Ubuntu

Da er NM stillingen for kartlesere kommet, du finner den her. Kjell Pettersen leder etter de 2 første NM-rundene.

1 KJELL PETTERSEN NAF Asker & Bærum jr. 55.poeng
2 RAGNAR ENGEN NMK HADELAND 40.poeng
3 ARNE INGAR STULEN NMK HADELAND 30.poeng
3 OLA FLØENE NAF HAMAR JR. 30.poeng
3 STIAN PETTERSEN NMK ELVERUM 30.poeng
6 ØYGUND TREIDER NAF 28.poeng
7 TOM SANNERHAUGEN KNA KONGSVINGER 25,5.poeng
8 OTTO ØVESTAD KNA STAVANGER 23.poeng
8 WENCHE FØNNEBØ NAF ASKER & BÆRUM JR. 23.poeng
10 PÅL IVERSEN NAF ASKER & BÆRUM JR. 22.poeng
11 IVAR FRODE ANDRESEN NAF ØVRE ØSTFOLD 21.poeng
11 JENS-OLAV LØVHØIDEN KNA KONGSVINGER 21.poeng
13 JENS TORE LØVHØIDEN KNA KONGSVINGER 20.poeng
13 LAILA YVONNE SÆLEBAKKE NAF ASKER & BÆRUM JR. 20.poeng
13 WERNER SEIGERUD KNA KONGSVINGER 20.poeng
16 HENNING ISDAL NAF ASKER & BÆRUM JR.18.poeng
16 TOMMY JAHNSRUD KNA KONGSVINGER 18.poeng
18 JAN PETTER SIGVARTSEN NAF FOLLO 17,5.poeng
19 ØYVIND BECKSTRØM NAF EIDSVOLL 15.poeng
19 RUNE HARALDSEN KNA KONGSVINGER 15.poeng
19 RUNE HAUGEN KNA KONGSVINGER 15.poeng
22 ARNE OLAV RØNNING MA MOSS 14.poeng
22 CHRISTER FENGSRUD NMK ELVERUM 14.poeng
22 EDGAR ANDRE ELLINGSEN KNA EIKER 14.poeng
22 LEVI GUNNAR SVENSRUD KNA KONGSVINGER 14.poeng
22 OVE JOHNNY ANDERSEN KNA EIKER 14.poeng
27 HANS GUNNAR THØMTE NAF ASKER & BÆRUM JR. 13,5.poeng
28 OLAV BODILSEN NAF ASKER & BÆRUM JR. 13.poeng
29 BIRGITTE L. OLSEN NMK DRAMMEN 12.poeng
29 ROLF JØRGEN NORDHAGEN NMK HADELAND 12.poeng
29 STIAN RUNDGREN KNA KONGSVINGER 12.poeng
29 BJØRN-OLAV BYE NAF AUST AGDER 12.poeng
33 ASKILD EKEBERG NAF ASKER & BÆRUM JR. 11.poeng
34 LINE OLASTUEN NMK ELVERUM 10.poeng
34 OLE KRISTIAN UNNERUD KNA MOSS 10.poeng
34 OLVE KLEVMO MØLLER NMK SØR-GUDBRANDSDAL 10.poeng
34 PÅL NYLENNA KNA 10.poeng
38 TOM BAKKEN NMK MODUM & SIGDAL 9.poeng
39 KAJA PETRINE HOLMSEN NAF MSP. OSLO 8.poeng
39 LASSE OLSEN NAF ASKER & BÆRUM JR. 8.poeng
39 STIG GRANHEIM NMK HADELAND 8.poeng
39 TINA JEANETTE TORP NAF MSP. OSLO 8.poeng
39 LARS NEBYLIEN NMK AURSKOG-HØLAND 8.poeng
44 JAN TORE LIE NMK ELVERUM 6.poeng
44 TORLEIF HALDEN NAF ASKER & BÆRUM JR. 6.poeng
44 HANS P. AARSTAD KNA KONGSVINGER 6.poeng
47 TERJE STEINAR BUBERGET KNA KONGSVINGER 5.poeng
48 GEIR KIRKHORN NAF ASKER & BÆRUM JR. 4.poeng
48 JON SVERRE WØLLO KNA ØVRE ROMERIKE 4.poeng
48 JAN ÅGE STRAND KNA KONGSVINGER 4.poeng
51 NILS JØRN SLOTFELDT KNA EIKER 3.poeng
51 MORTEN MÆHLUM NAF GJØVIK JR. 3.poeng
51 KIM ANDRE NILSEN NMK LARVIK 3.poeng
54 ARNE HÅRE NMK MODUM & SIGDAL 2.poeng
54 GUNHILD HVAAL NMK Larvik 2.poeng
56 FRODE THOBRU NMK ELVERUM 1.poeng
56 GERD TORUN LIAN NMK NORE & UVDAL 1.poeng
56 MARIUS BLOM NAF ASKER & BÆRUM JR. 1.poeng
56 CARL CHR. FOSS KNUDSEN NAF ASKER & BÆRUM JR. 1.poeng
56 HENNING ELVEKROK KNA EIKER 1.poeng

www.norsk-rally.com / Preben Berg, Ragnar Engen, Per Broen og Tommy Holt